Baudouin of Belgium

 History
SURNAME(S):
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1930 September 7
BIRTH PLACE: Stuyvenberg Castle, Belgium
DEATH DATE: 1993 July 31
DEATH PLACE: Motril, Spain

Categories

Other Royalty
TYPE: king
YEARS: 1951-1993
PLACE: Belgium

Also Known As

Boudewijn Albert Karel Leopold Axel Marie Gustaaf