Mendy Rudolph

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Mendy, Marvin
SURNAME(S): Rudolph
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1926 March 8
DEATH DATE: 1979 July 4
DESCRIPTION: Basketball official.

Categories

Hall-of-Famers
TYPE: basketball
YEAR: 2007

Also Known As

Marvin Rudolph