Cumberland Posey

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Cumberland, Cum
SURNAME(S): Posey
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1890 June 20
DEATH DATE: 1946 March 28
DESCRIPTION: Baseball executive.

Categories

Hall-of-Famers
TYPE: baseball
YEAR: 2006

Also Known As

Cum Posey