Nicolas Sarkozy

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Nicolas, Paul, Stéphane
SURNAME(S): Sarkozy, Sarközy
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1955 January 28
BIRTH PLACE: France

Categories

French Presidents and Prime Ministers
TYPE: president
YEARS: 2007-2012

Also Known As

Nicolas Paul Stéphane Sarközy de Nagy-Bocsa