Jeff Bezos

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jeff, Jeffrey, Preston
SURNAME(S): Bezos
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1964 January 12
BIRTH PLACE: Albuquerque, the United States

Categories

Notable Businesspeople
TYPE: businessperson

Also Known As

Jeffrey Preston Bezos