Lemony Snicket

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Lemony, Daniel, Handler
SURNAME(S): Snicket
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1970 February 28
BIRTH PLACE: San Francisco, the United States

Categories

Notable Writers
TYPE: author

Also Known As

Daniel Handler