Jerry Bruckheimer

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jerry, Jerome, Leon
SURNAME(S): Bruckheimer
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1943 September 21
BIRTH PLACE: Detroit, the United States

Categories

Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: producer

Also Known As

Jerome Leon Bruckheimer