Aristotelis Onasis

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Aristotelis, Aristotle
SURNAME(S): Onasis, Onassis
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1906 January 20
BIRTH PLACE: Izmir, Turkey
DEATH DATE: 1975 March 15
DEATH PLACE: Paris, France

Categories

Notable Businesspeople
TYPE: businessperson

Also Known As

Aristotle Onassis