Franklin Clarence Mars

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Franklin, Clarence, Frank
SURNAME(S): Mars
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1883 September 24
BIRTH PLACE: Hancock, the United States
DEATH DATE: 1934 April 8
DEATH PLACE: the United States

Categories

Notable Businesspeople
TYPE: businessperson

Also Known As

Frank Mars