Facundo Bacardí Massó

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Facundo, Facund
SURNAME(S): Bacardí, Massó
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1814
BIRTH PLACE: Sitges, Spain
DEATH DATE: 1886 May 9
DEATH PLACE: Santiago de Cuba, Cuba

Categories

Notable Businesspeople
TYPE: businessperson

Also Known As

Facund Bacardí i Massó