Jo Cals

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jo, Jozef, Maria, Laurens, Theo
SURNAME(S): Cals
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1914 July 18
BIRTH PLACE: Roermond, the Netherlands
DEATH DATE: 1971 December 30
DEATH PLACE: The Hague, the Netherlands

Categories

Dutch Prime Ministers
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 1965-1966

Also Known As

Jozef Maria Laurens Theo Cals