Jukka Rangell

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jukka, Johan, Wilhelm
SURNAME(S): Rangell
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1894 October 25
BIRTH PLACE: Hauho, Finland
DEATH DATE: 1982 March 12
DEATH PLACE: Helsinki, Finland

Categories

Finnish Presidents and Prime Ministers
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 1941-1943

Also Known As

Johan Wilhelm Rangell