Toivo Kivimäki

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Toivo, Mikael
SURNAME(S): Kivimäki
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1886 June 5
BIRTH PLACE: Tarvasjoki, Finland
DEATH DATE: 1968 May 6
DEATH PLACE: Helsinki, Finland

Categories

Finnish Presidents and Prime Ministers
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 1932-1936

Also Known As

T. M. Kivimäki