Sly Stone

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Sly, Sylvester
SURNAME(S): Stone, Stewart
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1943 March 15
BIRTH PLACE: the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE:

Also Known As

Sylvester Stewart