Mike D

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Mike, Michael
SURNAME(S): Diamond
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1965 November 20
DEATH DATE: 2012 May 4

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE: hip hop

Also Known As

Michael Diamond