Boy George

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): George, Alan
SURNAME(S): O'Dowd
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1961 June 14
BIRTH PLACE: the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE:

Also Known As

George Alan O'Dowd