Billy Idol

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Billy, William, Michael, Albert
SURNAME(S): Idol, Broad
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1955 November 30
BIRTH PLACE: the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE: rock

Also Known As

William Michael Albert Broad