Scott Weiland

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Scott, Richard
SURNAME(S): Weiland, Kline
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1967 October 27
BIRTH PLACE: the United States
DEATH DATE: 2015 December 3
DEATH PLACE: the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE: rock

Also Known As

Scott Richard Kline