Anne Frank

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Anne, Annelies
SURNAME(S): Frank
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1929 June 12
BIRTH PLACE: Germany
DEATH DATE: 1945 March

Categories

Notable Writers
TYPE: author

Also Known As

Annelies Frank