Tuba Büyüküstün

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Tuba, Hatice
SURNAME(S): Büyüküstün
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1982 July 5
BIRTH PLACE: Istanbul, Turkey
DESCRIPTION: Turkish actress.

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Hatice Tuba Büyüküstün