Eros Ramazzotti

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Eros, Luciano, Walter
SURNAME(S): Ramazzotti
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1963 October 28
BIRTH PLACE: Rome, Italy
DESCRIPTION: Italian musician and singer-songwriter.

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE: pop

Also Known As

Eros Luciano Walter Ramazzotti