Alexander Payne

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Alexander, Constantine
SURNAME(S): Payne
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1961 February 10
BIRTH PLACE: Omaha, the United States
DESCRIPTION: American film director, screenwriter, and producer.

Categories

Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: screenwriter
Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: director

Also Known As

Constantine Alexander Payne