Benh Zeitlin

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Benh, Benjamin, Harold
SURNAME(S): Zeitlin
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1982 October 14
BIRTH PLACE: New York, the United States
DESCRIPTION: American filmmaker, composer and animator.

Categories

Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: director

Also Known As

Benjamin Harold Zeitlin