Fernando Meirelles

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Fernando
SURNAME(S): Meirelles, Ferreira
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1955 November 9
BIRTH PLACE: São Paulo, Brazil

Categories

Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: director

Also Known As

Fernando Ferreira Meirelles