Roman Coppola

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Roman, Ford
SURNAME(S): Coppola
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1965 April 22
BIRTH PLACE: Neuilly-sur-Seine, France
DESCRIPTION: American film director and music video director.

Categories

Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: director
Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: screenwriter

Also Known As

Roman Ford Coppola