Stuart Blumberg

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Stuart, Ethan
SURNAME(S): Blumberg
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1969 July 19
BIRTH PLACE: the United States
DESCRIPTION: American screenwriter, actor, producer and director.

Categories

Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: screenwriter
Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: director

Also Known As

Stuart Ethan Blumberg