Diablo Cody

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Diablo, Brook
SURNAME(S): Cody, Busey, Maurio
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1978 June 14
BIRTH PLACE: Lemont, the United States
DESCRIPTION: American screenwriter, producer and director.

Categories

Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: screenwriter

Also Known As

Brook Busey-Maurio