Guillermo Arriaga

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Guillermo
SURNAME(S): Arriaga, Jordán
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1958 March 13
BIRTH PLACE: Mexico City, Mexico
DESCRIPTION: Mexican author, screenwriter, director and producer.

Categories

Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: screenwriter
Notable Writers
TYPE: author

Also Known As

Guillermo Arriaga Jordán