Man Ray

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Man, Emmanuel
SURNAME(S): Ray, Radnitzky
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1890 August 27
BIRTH PLACE: the United States
DEATH DATE: 1976 November 18

Categories

Notable Artists
TYPE: painter

Also Known As

Emmanuel Radnitzky