Farinelli

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Farinelli, Carlo
SURNAME(S): Broschi
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1705
BIRTH PLACE: Italy
DEATH DATE: 1782

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Carlo Broschi