Dalida

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Dalida, Yolanda, Cristina
SURNAME(S): Gigliotti
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1933 January 17
BIRTH PLACE: Italy
DEATH DATE: 1987 May 3
DEATH PLACE: France

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Yolanda Cristina Gigliotti