Misha Collins

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Misha, Dmitri, Tippens
SURNAME(S): Collins, Krushnic
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1974 August 20
BIRTH PLACE: Boston, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Dmitri Tippens Krushnic