Sasha Alexander

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Sasha, Suzana
SURNAME(S): Alexander, Drobnjaković
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1973 May 17
BIRTH PLACE: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Suzana Drobnjaković