Xander Berkeley

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Xander, Alexander, Harper
SURNAME(S): Berkeley
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1955 December 16
BIRTH PLACE: New York, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Alexander Harper Berkeley