Chad Lowe

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Chad, Charles, Conrad
SURNAME(S): Lowe
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1968 January 15
BIRTH PLACE: Dayton, the United States

Categories

Emmy Award Winners
TYPE: actor
YEAR: 1993
SHOW: Life Goes On
Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Charles Conrad Lowe