Marj Dusay

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Marj, Marjorie, Ellen, Pivonka
SURNAME(S): Dusay, Mahoney
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1936 February 20
BIRTH PLACE: Russell, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Marjorie Ellen Pivonka Mahoney