Kassie DePaiva

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Kassie, Katherine, Virginia
SURNAME(S): DePaiva, Wesley
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1961 March 21
BIRTH PLACE: Morganfield, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Katherine Virginia Wesley