Yingzong of Song

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Yingzong, Zongshi, Shu
SURNAME(S): Zhao
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1032
DEATH DATE: 1067

Categories

Chinese Emperors
NAME: Zhao Zongshi
TYPE: emperor
YEARS: 1063-1067

Also Known As

Zhao Shu