Shunzhi

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Fulin, Shunzhi, Shizu
SURNAME(S): Aixin, Jueluo, Aisin, Gioro
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1638 March 15
DEATH DATE: 1661 February 5

Categories

Chinese Emperors
NAME: Aixin Jueluo Fulin
TYPE: emperor
YEARS: 1644-1661

Also Known As

Aisin Gioro Fulin
Shizu