Yongzheng

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Yinzhen, Yongzheng, In Jen
SURNAME(S): Aixin, Jueluo, Aisin, Gioro
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1678 December 13
DEATH DATE: 1735 October 8
DEATH PLACE: Beijing, China

Categories

Chinese Emperors
NAME: Aixin Jueluo Yinzhen
TYPE: emperor
YEARS: 1722-1735

Also Known As

Aisin Gioro In Jen