Jiaqing

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Yongyan, Jiaqing, Yong Yan
SURNAME(S): Aixin, Jueluo, Aisin, Gioro
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1760 November 13
BIRTH PLACE: China
DEATH DATE: 1820 September 2

Categories

Chinese Emperors
NAME: Aixin Jueluo Yongyan
TYPE: emperor
YEARS: 1796-1820

Also Known As

Aisin Gioro Yong Yan