Guangxu

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Zaitian, Guangxu, Dzai Tiyan
SURNAME(S): Aixin, Jueluo, Aisin, Gioro
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1871 August 14
BIRTH PLACE: China
DEATH DATE: 1908 November 14
DEATH PLACE: China

Categories

Chinese Emperors
NAME: Aixin Jueluo Zaitian
TYPE: emperor
YEARS: 1875-1908

Also Known As

Aisin Gioro Dzai Tiyan