Xuantong

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Puyi, Xuantong, Pu I
SURNAME(S): Aixin, Jueluo, Aisin, Gioro
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1906 February 7
DEATH DATE: 1967 October 17

Categories

Chinese Emperors
NAME: Aixin Jueluo Puyi
TYPE: emperor
YEARS: 1908-1912

Also Known As

Aisin Gioro Pu I