Dino Merlin

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Dino, Edin
SURNAME(S): Merlin, Dervišhalidović
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1962 September 12
BIRTH PLACE: Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE: Pop rock

Also Known As

Edin Dervišhalidović