David Luiz

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): David, Luiz
SURNAME(S): Moreira, Marinho
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1987 April 22
BIRTH PLACE: Diadema, Brazil

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM: Paris Saint-Germain
POSITION: Defensive midfielder

Also Known As

David Luiz Moreira Marinho