Dante

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Dante, Bonfim
SURNAME(S): Costa, Santos
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1983 October 18
BIRTH PLACE: Salvador, Brazil

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM: Bayern Munich
POSITION: Centre back

Also Known As

Dante Bonfim Costa Santos