Alan Kardec

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Alan, Kardec
SURNAME(S): de Souza, Pereira
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1989 January 12
BIRTH PLACE: Barra Mansa, Brazil

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM: São Paulo
POSITION: Striker

Also Known As

Alan Kardec de Souza Pereira Júnior