Bebeto

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Bebeto, José, Roberto
SURNAME(S): Gama, de Oliveira
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1964 February 16
BIRTH PLACE: Salvador, Brazil

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM:
POSITION: Forward

Also Known As

José Roberto Gama de Oliveira