Cafu

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Cafu, Marcos
SURNAME(S): Evangelista, de Moraes
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1970 June 7
BIRTH PLACE: São Paulo, Brazil

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM:
POSITION: Right back

Also Known As

Marcos Evangelista de Moraes