Beth Anders

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Beth, Elizabeth
SURNAME(S): Anders
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1951 November 13
BIRTH PLACE: Norristown, the United States

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1984
EVENT: field hockey
COUNTRY: United States

Also Known As

Elizabeth Anders